Item model number: DEM-311GT

  • Compatible for D-link DEM-311GT.
  • 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber SFP Transceiver.
  • SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC duplex connector, 550-Meter.
  • Compatible with D-link.10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers.Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery.
  • 10Gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\