Item model number: FIBLCST7
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 7 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electricty interference




Features
Cable colour Orange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m Package width 14 mm
Weight & dimensions
Package height 211 mm Package depth 199 mm
Other features
Connector(s) LC-ST Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\