Item model number: FIBLCST1
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber / Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket / Immune to electricty interference
  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • Show More




Features
Full duplex Yes Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cable colour Orange Cladding diameter 125 µm
Gender Male/Male RoHS compliance Yes
Connector 1 LC Connector 2 ST
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Weight & dimensions
Package height 0.6 mm Package depth 204 mm
Package width 220 mm Cable length 1 m
Other features
Package length 8.03 mm Connector(s) LC-ST
Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\