Item model number: FIBLCLC10
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber / Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket / Immune to electricty interference
  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC




Features
Cable colour Orange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m Package width 12.6 mm
Weight & dimensions
Package height 211 mm Package depth 201 mm
Other features
Connector(s) LC-LC Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\