Item model number: 50FIBLCST10
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber / Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket / Immune to electricty interference
  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to ST / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST




Features
Full duplex Yes Core diameter 50 µm
Cable colour Orange Cladding diameter 125 µm
Gender Male/Male Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Features
RoHS compliance Yes
Weight & dimensions
Package height 35 mm Package depth 200 mm
Package width 220 mm Weight 100 g
Cable length 10 m

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\