Item model number: 28950

  • 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications
  • Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interference
  • Single-Mode fiber available in LC, SC, and ST connectors
  • Available in lengths up to 30m
  • Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
  • You recently viewed

    Clear recently viewed
    \