Item model number: 01001
 Brand: Cable2Go

  • 5M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC




Features
Wavelength 1300 nm Cable colour Blue
Gender Male/Male Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC Cable type OFNP
Features
Data transfer rate 100 Gbit/s Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 70 °C
Jacket material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
\